Browsing by Community Service 

Jump to: 0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Showing results 4002 to 4021 of 6447 < previous   next >
Journal / Organization / Project TitleCategory
JM Phil (Tsoi Chun-Ho)
2005-08-01
External Examiner
OM. PHil examination, Dept. of Chinese, Chinese Univ. of HKOthers
2002-08-01
External examiner
OM.Phil examination , Dept. of Chinese Studies, Chinese Univ. of HKOthers
2004-08-01
External examiner
OM.Phil examination, Dept. of Chinese , Nanyang Technology Univ. of SingaporeOthers
2004-08-01
External Examiner
OM.Phil Examination, Dept. of Chinese Studies, Chinese Univ. of HKOthers
2005-08-01
External examiner
OMa Chung Ho Kei FoundationOthers
2015-01-01
2017-12-01
Trustee
OMA Programme in Effective Leadership and Management in Education, Open University of Hong KongOthers
external reviewer
Wong Kam Cheung
OMA programme in Intercultural Studies, Chinese University of Hong KongOthers
2009-06-01
2009-06-01
Review panelist
OMacao Polytechnic InstituteOthers
2007-11-01
2007-11-01
Judge
OMacArthur Fellows Program, John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation, USAOthers
2003-01-01
2003-12-01
Nominator
OMacau Ecological SocietyOthers
2003-12-01
2014-08-01
Technical Advisor
OMacau International Arbitration CentreOthers
2009-12-01
Mediator
OMacau Police AssociationOthers
1998-06-01
Advisor
OMacau UniversityOthers
2008-09-01
2008-09-01
External Member
2016-11-01
2016-11-01
External Assessor
2011-03-01
2012-03-01
External grant assessor
OMacLehose Medical Rehabilitation Centre - Advisory Board of Research and Development CommitteeOthers
2001-06-01
2002-02-01
Member
OMaggie CentreOthers
2005-09-01
member of executive committee and board of directors
Lee Wing Ho Peter
JMai Po Ecological monitoring
2001-01-01
2007-01-01
PI
OMai Po Management and Development Committee, World Wide Fund for Nature Hong KongOthers
1994-01-01
Member
OMainland Affairs Committee, the Law Society of Hong KongOthers
2003-01-01
2005-01-01
member
OMainland Committee, Hong Kong Institute of SurveyorsOthers
2001-09-01
2002-08-01
Member