Multi-Agent Based on Supply Chain Risk Management

基于多Agent的供應鏈風險管理

Title: Multi-Agent Based on Supply Chain Risk Management

Keywords: Supply chain risk management (供應鏈風險管理); Agent; Multi-agent system (多Agent系統)

Abstract: This paper introduces the concept of supply chain risk,discusses the importance and research of the supply chain risk management by the corporation and the academe in the home and abroad.It applies the intelligence technology of Agent to supply chain risk management,then works out the model of multi-agent based supply chain risk management(MABSCRM) .It identifies the origin and analyse the characteristic of risk,corresponds the relation,reduces the disturbances and improves the efficiency of the supply chain.It will give the man for some helps in the next operation.

通過引入供應鏈風險的概念,探索供應鏈風險管理的意義,介紹了國內外企業和學術界的研究情況,同時在基于Agent相關理論基礎上,將Agent的智能技術應用到供應鏈風險管理中,從而建立了基于多Agent系統的供應鏈風險管理模型(MABSCRM)。識別風險來源,衡量風險特征并實施控制,進而協調供應鏈內部各成員的關系,以期達到減少干擾,提高供應鏈整體運行效率。這個模型對供應鏈風險管理者在進行下一次的供應鏈運作將有很好的幫助。